Date
Opponent
H/A
Comp
Result
Scorers
13/07/10
Llandegfan
H
FR
W
10-2
Kieran Lewis (3), Ian Pleming (3), Jamie Roberts, Matty Barley, Craig Evans, Gwyn Owen
17/07/10
Nefyn United
A
FR
W 2-1
Ian Pleming (2)
24/07/10
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
A
FR
W 3-2
OG, Matty Barley (2)
27/07/10
Llanfairpwll
H
FR
L 0-4
 
31/07/10
Bodedern Athletic
H
FR
D 0-0
 
03/08/10
Holyhead Town
H
FR
W 4-0
Ian Pleming (2), Steve Jones,
Matty Barley
10/08/10
Llangoed
H
FR
W 9-1
James Saxon, Ian Pleming (2), Craig Evans (3), Kieran Lewis, Matty Barley, Steve Jones
14/08/10
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
A
WC
L 1-4
Chris Saxon
18/08/10
Holyhead Hotspur Reserves
H
LGE
W 3-1
Steve Jones (2), James Saxon
21/08/10
Brickfield Rangers
A
WT
W 4-3
Ricky Owen, Craig Evans, Lee Jones,
Ian Pleming
25/08/10
Beaumaris Town
H
LGE
L 0-2
 
28/08/10
Bethel
A
LGE
L 2-3
Lee Jones (2)
31/08/10
Llanfairfechan Town
H
LGE
W 4-2
Steve Jones, Craig Evans (2), Gwyndaf Davies
03/09/10
Bangor City Reserves
A
LGE
W 3-0
Daron Wyn Jones, Ian Pleming (2)
11/09/10
Bro Goronwy
H
LGE
L 3-6
Craig Evans (2), Steve Jones
18/09/10
Penmaenmawr Phoenix
A
WT
W 2-1
Steve Jones, Ian Pleming
25/09/10
Bontnewydd
H
LGE
W 8-0
Craig Evans (2), Alec Griffith, Ian Pleming (3), Steve Jones, James Saxon
02/10/10
Rhuddlan Town
A
INT
W 2-1
Jamie Roberts, Ricky Owen
09/10/10
Bangor University
H
LGE
W 2-1
James Saxon, Ricky Owen
16/10/10
Bodedern Athletic
H
WT
W 2-1
Chris Saxon, Ian Pleming
23/10/10
Bangor University
A
LGE
D 3-3
Ian Pleming (2), Craig Evans
30/10/10
Bro Goronwy
H
INT
W 8-5
AET
Gary Jones (3), James Saxon, Chris Saxon, Craig Evans (2), Alec Griffith
06/11/10
Bethel
A
PC
W 4-2
Craig Evans (2), Gary Jones, Ian Pleming
13/11/10
Bontnewydd
A
MS
W 9-0
Gary Jones (3), Ian Pleming, Chris Saxon (2), Huw Allan Jones (2), Ricky Owen
20/11/10
Conwy United
H
WT
L 2-4
Graham Jones, Craig Evans
27/11/10
Llandudno
A
INT
W 6-5
AET
Gary Jones (3), Craig Evans (2), Steve Jones
11/12/10
Bontnewydd
A
LGE
W 5-0
Gary Jones, Ricky Owen, Chris Saxon, Huw Allan Jones, Craig Evans
08/01/11
Bangor City Reserves
H
LGE
W 5-3
Jamie Roberts, James Saxon (2), Gary Jones (2)
13/01/11
Bangor University
A
FR
W 2-0
Craig Evans, Jamie Roberts
22/01/11
Llanfairfechan Town
A
LGE
W 3-2
Craig Evans (2), Gary Jones
05/02/11
Bro Goronwy
A
LGE
W 2-1
James Saxon, Craig Evans
19/02/11
Llanystumdwy
A
LGE
W 6-2
Ian Pleming (2), Chris Saxon, Craig Evans, Steve Jones (2)
26/02/11
Holyhead Hotspur Reserves
A
LGE
W 3-0
James Saxon, Ricky Owen, Ian Pleming
05/03/11
Beaumaris Town
A
GS
W 3-0
Steve Jones, Ian Pleming, James Saxon
12/03/11
Bontnewydd
H
GS
W/O
 
19/03/11
Beaumaris Town
A
LGE
L 0-1
 
22/03/11
Bethel
N
INT
W 1-0
Craig Evans
02/04/11
Llanystumdwy
H
LGE
W 3-1
Jamie Roberts, OG, Ian Pleming
09/04/11
Bethel
H
GC
W 3-2
Ian Pleming (2), Paul Rowlands
16/04/11
Holyhead Hotspur Reserves
A
PC
L 1-2
Craig Evans
23/04/11
Bro Goronwy
A
GS
W 3-2
Craig Evans (2), Ian Pleming
26/04/11
Bethel
H
LGE
W 2-0
Jamie Roberts, Ian Pleming
30/04/11
Bro Goronwy
H
GC
W 4-1
James Saxon, Ian Pleming (3)
02/05/11
Llanfairfechan Town
H
MS
W 1-0
Ian Pleming
07/05/11
Beaumaris Town
N
INT FINAL
D 1-1 (W 4-1 pens)
Craig Evans
10/05/11
Holyhead Hotspur Reserves
N
MS FINAL
W 1-0
Chris Saxon
13/05/11
Llanfairfechan Town
N
GS FINAL
W 4-1
Ian Pleming (3), Gary Jones
21/05/11
Beaumaris Town
N
GC FINAL
W 3-2
Craig Evans, James Saxon, Gary Jones

FR = Friendly
LGE = Gwynedd League
CG = Cwpan Gwynedd
GS = Gwynedd Shield
PC = Black Dragon Badges Premier Cup
MS = Bob Owen Memorial Shield
WC = Welsh Cup
WT = FAW Trophy
INT = NWCFA Intermediate Cup