Date
Opponent
H/A
Comp
Result
Scorers
18/07/15
Blaenau Ffestiniog
H
FR
W 7-1
Tom Clarke, Shaun Lock (3), Danny Brookwell, Andy Barker, Gavin Jones
21/07/15
Aberffraw
H
FR
W 2-1
Tom Clarke, Craig Whelan
25/07/15
Corwen
H
FR
W 6-2
Mark Bridge, Sean Davies, Shaun Lock (2), James Burgess
28/07/15
Menai Bridge
H
FR
W 5-2
Craig Roberts (2), Mark Bridge, Mike Lundstrum, James Burgess
01/08/15
Saltney Town
H
FR
W 5-3
Gareth Owen, Craig Whelan, Danny Brookwell, Mark Bridge, Sion Kyle
08/08/15
Glan Conwy
H
LGE
W 3-2
James Burgess (2), Danny Brookwell
12/08/15
Llanrug United
A
LGE
W 3-2
Craig Whelan, James Burgess, Mark Bridge
15/08/15
St Asaph City
H
LGE
W 3-0
Mark Bridge, Danny Brookwell (2)
18/08/15
Trearddur Bay Utd
H
LGE
D 2-2
Mark Bridge, James Burgess
22/08/15
Abergele Town
H
LGE
W 1-0
Tom Clarke
31/08/15
Gwalchmai
H
LGE
W 3-1
Danny Brookwell, Mark Bridge, Craig Whelan
12/09/15
Llangefni Town
A
WC
W 1-0
Gareth Owen
19/09/15
Penrhyndeudraeth
H
LGE
W 1-0
Tom Clarke
26/09/15
Pwllheli
A
LGE
W 2-0
Matty Lock, OG
03/10/15
Guilsfield
A
WC
L 2-4*
Gareth Owen, Shaun Lock
10/10/15
Barmouth & Dyffryn Utd
A
LGE
W 3-1
James Burgess (2), Shaun Lock
17/10/15
Llanllyfni
A
WT
W 4-3
Gerwyn Jones (2), Matty Lock (2)
24/10/15
Llandudno Junction
H
LGE
D 2-2
Mark Bridge, Craig Whelan
07/11/15
Llandyrnog United
H
CC
W 9-1
Shaun Lock (5), Matty Lock (2), Kieren Jeffreys (2)
14/11/15
Llanrwst United
H
LGE
W 5-1
Mark Bridge (4), Matty Lock
21/11/15
Corwen
H
WT
L 2-3
Tom Clarke, Mike Lundstrum
12/01/16
Llangefni Town
A
LGE
D 1-1
Craig Roberts
16/01/16
Trearddur Bay Utd
A
LGE
D 4-4
Mark Bridge, Gareth Owen (2), Kelvin Frazer
23/01/16
Glan Conwy
A
LGE
L 0-1
13/02/16
Glan Conwy
H
CC
W 2-0
Gerwyn Jones, Mark Bridge
20/02/16
Pwllheli
H
CC
W 3-2
Craig Roberts, Tom Clarke, Sean Davies
05/03/16
Llanfairpwll
A
LGE
W 1-0
Kieren Jeffreys
12/03/16
Trearddur Bay Utd
H
MC
W 5-3*
Matty Lock, Shaun Lock, Craig Roberts (2), Kelvin Frazer
19/03/16
Abergele Town
H
MC
W 5-3
Mike Lundstrum (2), Tom Clarke, Gareth Owen, Mark Bridge
28/03/16
Barmouth & Dyffryn Utd
H
LGE
W 2-1
Neil Hughes, Mark Bridge
07/04/16
Abergele Town
A
LGE
L 0-1
14/04/16
Llanrug United
H
LGE
L 0-2
16/04/16
St Asaph City
A
LGE
W 1-0
Craig Roberts
19/04/16
Llanberis
at Bangor City FC
CC FINAL
W 3-0
Gerwyn Jones, Mike Lundstrum, Craig Roberts
21/04/16
Prestatyn Sports
A
MC
W 2-0
Mike Lundstrum, James Bell
23/04/16
Llanrwst United
A
LGE
W 1-0
Tom Clarke
26/04/16
Llanfairpwll
H
LGE
W 2-1
Phil Warrington (2)
28/04/16
Llangefni Town
H
MC S/F
W 1-0
Shaun Lock
30/04/16
Llandyrnog United
H
LGE
D 1-1
Gerwyn Jones
02/05/16
Pwllheli
H
LGE
W 5-1
Tom Clarke, Mark Bridge (2), Mike Lundstrum, Phil Warrington
04/05/16
Llandudno Junction
A
LGE
L 1-2
Sean Davies
07/05/16
Penrhyndeudraeth
at Bangor City FC
MC FINAL
L 1-4
Sean Davies
12/05/16
Llanberis
H
LGE
D 1-1
Mark Bridge
14/05/16
Llandyrnog United
A
LGE
W 4-3
Mark Bridge (3), Tom Clarke
17/05/16
Llanberis
A
LGE
L 1-4
Mark Bridge
19/05/16
Llangefni Town
H
LGE
W 7-3
Shaun Lock, Mark Bridge (2), Mike Lundstrum (3), Kelvin Frazer
23/05/16
Gwalchmai
A
LGE
W 3-1
Tom Clarke, Kieren Jeffreys, Mike Lundstrum
26/05/16
Penrhyndeudraeth
A
LGE
L 2-4
Neil Hughes, Matty Lock